18 anos masculino (ITF)


*Atualizado em 01/02/2017

Main Draw

1. 🇯🇵 Yuta SHIMIZU (JPN)

2. 🇮🇱 Yshai OLIEL (ISR)

3. 🇦🇷 Tomas ETCHEVERRY (ARG)

4. 🇧🇷 Gabriel DECAMPS

5. 🇺🇸 Sam RIFFICE (USA)

6. 🇺🇸 Oliver CRAWFORD (USA)

7. 🇦🇷 Francisco VITTAR (ARG)

8. 🇺🇸 Gianni ROSS (USA)

9. 🇫🇷 Constantin BITTOUN KOUZMINE (FRA)

10. 🇺🇸 Danny THOMAS (USA)

11. 🇷🇸 Marko MILADINOVIC (SRB)

12. 🇺🇸 Patrick KYPSON (USA)

13. 🇦🇷 Juan Martin JALIF (ARG)

14. 🇺🇸 Alexandre ROTSAERT (USA)

15. 🇦🇷 Juan Bautista OTEGUI (ARG)

16. 🇨🇱 Matias SOTO (CHI)

17. 🇦🇷 Juan Pablo GRASSI (ARG)

18. 🇺🇸 Olukayode AYENI (USA)

19. 🇨🇴 Sergio Luis HERNANDEZ (COL)

20. 🇸🇪 Karl FRIBERG (SWE)

21. 🇺🇸 Brian CERNOCH (USA)

22. 🇦🇺 Moerani BOUZIGE (AUS)

23. 🇧🇷 Thiago WILD (BRA)

24. 🇦🇷 Francisco BASTIAS (ARG)

25. 🇨🇿 Ondrej STYLER (CZE)

26. 🇨🇴 Nicolas MEJIA (COL)

27. 🇦🇷 Axel GELLER (ARG)

28. 🇲🇽 Juan Alejandro HERNANDEZ (MEX)

29. 🇯🇵 James TROTTER (JPN)

30. 🇺🇸 Sangeet SRIDHAR (USA)

31. 🇧🇷 João Lucas REIS (BRA)

32. 🇧🇷 Mateus ALVES (BRA)

33. 🇵🇪 Javier RODRIGUEZ (PER)

34. 🇦🇷 Franco RIBERO (ARG)


Qualifying

1. 🇨🇭 Damien WENGER (SUI)

2. 🇦🇷 Franco AUBONE (ARG)

3. 🇩🇰 Philip HJORTH (DEN)

4. 🇯🇵 Taisei ICHIKAWA (JPN)

5. 🇧🇷 Igor GIMENEZ (BRA)

6. 🇧🇷 Lucca BAPTISTA (BRA)

7. 🇧🇷 Matheus FERREIRA LEITE (BRA)

8. 🇦🇷 Ezequiel SANTALLA (ARG)

9. 🇻🇪 Brandon PEREZ (VEN)

10. 🇨🇱 Javier GONZALEZ (CHI)

11. 🇨🇴 Alejandro HOYOS (COL)

12. 🇧🇷 Christian OLIVEIRA (BRA)

13. 🇧🇷 Gabriel BUGIGA (BRA)

14. 🇧🇷 João FERREIRA (BRA)

15. 🇺🇸 Arnav DHINGRA (USA)

16. 🇦🇷 Tobias SONNE (ARG)

17. 🇮🇱 Roi GINAT (ISR)

18. 🇧🇷 João Vitor CEOLIN (BRA)

19. 🇧🇷 Gilbert KLIER JUNIOR (BRA)

20. 🇧🇷 Diego PADILHA (BRA)

21. 🇧🇷 Bruno PESSOA (BRA)

22. 🇨🇱 Ignacio BECERRA (CHI)

23. 🇨🇱 Aland SANSON (CHI) 

24. 🇧🇷 Mateo REYES (BRA)

25. 🇧🇷 Pedro CORDEIRO (BRA)

26. 🇧🇷 Marcello MOREIRA (BRA)

27. 🇧🇷 João GIANNELLA (BRA)

28. 🇧🇷 Luiz Eduardo SANTOS (BRA)

29. 🇧🇷 Andre Luiz CEZAR (BRA)

30. 🇧🇷 Guilherme DINIZ (BRA)

31. 🇧🇷 André RUSSO (BRA)

32. 🇧🇷 João Pedro SANTOS (BRA)

33. 🇧🇷 Matheus QUEIROZ (BRA)

34. 🇧🇷 Armando FERREIRA (BRA)

35. 🇧🇷 Lucca SILVA (BRA)

36. 🇧🇷 João Pedro OKANO (BRA)

37. 🇧🇷 Jean MUNIZ (BRA)

38. 🇧🇷 Karl HEINRICHS (BRA)

39. 🇧🇷 Lorenzo MACCARINI (BRA)

40. 🇧🇷 Rafael TOSETTO (BRA)

41. 🇧🇷 Luiz Felipe MAIA (BRA)


Alternates

1. 🇧🇷 Nino PORTUGAL (BRA)

2. 🇧🇷 Leonardo FREDERICO (BRA)

3. 🇧🇷 Hugo ANDRADE (BRA)

4. 🇧🇷 Matheus COMUNELLO (BRA)

5. 🇧🇷 Augusto SILVA (BRA)

6. 🇧🇷 Daniel MACHADO (BRA)

7. 🇧🇷 Guilherme TORESAN (BRA)

8. 🇧🇷 João ALVES (BRA)

9. 🇧🇷 João Alfredo CAREGNATO (BRA)

10. 🇧🇷 Victor PILLA (BRA)

11. 🇧🇷 João Gabriel VELLOSO (BRA)

12. 🇧🇷 Guilherme TELLES (BRA)

13. 🇧🇷 Sergio AMORIM (BRA)

14. 🇧🇷 Lorenzo LOPES (BRA)

15. 🇧🇷 Gabriel BRAGA (BRA)

16. 🇦🇷 Gonzalo LAGOS (ARG)

17. 🇨🇴 Moises CURE (COL)

18. 🇦🇷 Javier TAPIA (ARG)

19. 🇨🇱 Benjamin LEIGHTON (CHI)

20. 🇩🇪 Tobias BRUTSCHER (GER)

21. 🇮🇹 Alessandro AUFIERO (ITA)

22. 🇧🇷 Henrique DAMERAU (BRA) 

23. 🇧🇷 Ishwara POLA (BRA)

24. 🇧🇷 Igour YOSHIMORI (BRA)