16 anos masculino (COSAT)

*Atualizado em 02/02/2017

Main Draw

1. 🇧🇷 Matheus PUCINELLI (BRA)

2. 🇧🇷 Jackson XAVIER (BRA)

3. 🇪🇨 Emilio BOWEN (ECU)

4. 🇪🇨 Omar MALDONADO (EQU)

5. 🇧🇷 Eduardo ALMEIDA (BRA)

6. 🇧🇷 Herick ISAGO (BRA)

7. 🇨🇱 Renato GONZALEZ (CHI)

8. 🇧🇷 Bruno OLIVEIRA (BRA)

9. 🇪🇨 Angel DIAZ (ECU)

10. 🇨🇱 Gerald PADILLA (CHI)

11. 🇧🇷 Raí ARAÚJO (BRA)

12. 🇧🇷 Natan RODRIGUES (BRA)

13. 🇨🇴 Juan Felipe BUCHELI (COL)

14. 🇪🇨 Alexander ZEDERBAUER (ECU)

15. 🇧🇷 Eduardo TAIGUARA (BRA)

16. 🇧🇷 Daniel SZCZUPAK (BRA)

17. 🇧🇷 Rafael MARQUES SILVA (BRA)

18. 🇧🇷 Guilherme ZOTIN (BRA)

19. 🇦🇷 Bautista VILICICH (ARG) 

20. 🇨🇴 Nicolas CORTES (COL)

21. 🇦🇷 Nicolás SIMKIN (ARG)

22. 🇨🇱 Sebastian DEFILIPPIS (CHI)

23. 🇧🇷 Gustavo HEIDE (BRA)

24. 🇨🇱 José Tomás TRAIPE (CHI)

25. 🇧🇷Adriell SANTOS (BRA)

26. 🇦🇷 Luciano TACCHI (ARG)

27. 🇧🇴 Freddy COSSIO (BOL)

28. 🇧🇷 Breno MARQUES (BRA)

29. 🇨🇱 Amador SALAZAR (CHI)

30. 🇨🇴 Mateo GOMEZ (COL)

31. 🇪🇨 Agustin SUAREZ (ECU)

32. 🇵🇾 Santino MOREL (PAR)

33. 🇵🇪 Mateo VEREAU (PER)

34. 🇺🇾 Emiliano TROCHE (URU)


Qualifying

1. 🇨🇱 Carlos AGUIAR (CHI)

2. 🇧🇷 Bryan KUNTZ (BRA)

3. 🇵🇾 Jesus PAVON (PAR)

4. 🇵🇾 Lucas MOREIRA (PAR)

5. 🇧🇷 Kaue COSTA (BRA)

6. 🇧🇷 João DULEBA (BRA)

7. 🇧🇷 Matheus GEOVANI (BRA)

8. 🇧🇷 Joaquim ALMEIDA (BRA)

9. 🇧🇷 Vinicius KLEMTZ (BRA)

10. 🇧🇷 Gustavo MADUREIRA (BRA)

11. 🇧🇷 Gustavo DESZCZYNSKI (BRA)

12. 🇧🇷 Thiago MENDONÇA (BRA)

13. 🇧🇷 Alex SODRÉ (BRA)

14. 🇧🇷 Eugenio ALMEIDA JUNIOR (BRA)

15. 🇺🇾 Kenji TAKATA (URU)

16. 🇧🇷 Nicolas ZANELLATO (BRA)

17. 🇧🇷 Heitor THIEME (BRA)

18. 🇧🇷 Ernani GRANVILLE (BRA)

19. 🇧🇷 Olavo AMORIM NETO (BRA)

20. 🇧🇷 Marcelo ROMBOLI FILHO (BRA)

21. 🇧🇷 Pedro FRANÇA (BRA)

22. 🇧🇷 Lucius SOLLER (BRA)

23. 🇧🇷 Marco SIVIERO (BRA)

24. 🇧🇷 Antônio SASSO (BRA)

25. 🇧🇷 João SASSO (BRA)

26. 🇧🇷 André SUDRE (BRA)

27. 🇧🇷 Juliano SCHERMAN (BRA)

28. 🇧🇷 Guilherme BIER (BRA)

29. 🇧🇷 Gabriel MULLER (BRA)

30. 🇧🇷 Paulo ISSA (BRA)

31. 🇦🇷 Valentino TRENTO (ARG)

32. 🇧🇷 Marcus Vinicius ROCHA (BRA)

33. 🇧🇷 Felipe URQUIZA (BRA)

34. 🇧🇷 Henrique MARSIGLIA (BRA)

35. 🇧🇷 Pedro CAVALLEIRO (BRA)

36. 🇧🇷 Pedro NASCIMENTO (BRA)

37. 🇧🇷 Gabriel SOUZA (BRA)

38. 🇧🇷 Pedro LAYDNER (BRA)

39. 🇧🇷 Matheus CALEFFI (BRA)

40. 🇧🇷 João Pedro CARDOSO (BRA)

41. 🇧🇷 João CUNHA (BRA)


Alternates

1. 🇧🇷 Bruno OLIVEIRA (BRA)

2. 🇧🇷 Rafael DAL PONT (BRA)

3. 🇧🇷 Newton CUNHA (BRA)