14 anos masculino (COSAT)


*Atualizado em 02/02/2017

Main Draw

1. 🇧🇷 Pedro BOSCARDIN (BRA)

2. 🇦🇷 Maximo LUCENTINI (ARG)

3. 🇵🇪 Rodrigo MONTES DE OCA (PER)

4. 🇧🇷 João Victor LOUREIRO (BRA)

5. 🇦🇷 Tomás MORETTO (ARG)

6. 🇨🇱 Benjamín TORRES (CHI)

7. 🇦🇷 Manuel MOUILLERON (ARG)

8. 🇨🇱 Piero FERNANDEZ (CHI)

9. 🇯🇵 Shintaro MOCHIZUKI (JPN)

10. 🇦🇷 Francisco PINI (ARG)

11. 🇧🇷 Richard GAMA (BRA)

12. 🇧🇷 Gabriel GENEROSO (BRA)

13. 🇨🇱 Diego ORTIZ (CHI)

14. 🇺🇸 Dali BLANCH (USA)

15. 🇧🇷 Gabriel CONSTANTINO (BRA)

16. 🇧🇷 Diogo TINOCO (BRA)

17. 🇵🇪 Jerome RICKER (PER)

18. 🇧🇷 Lorenzo ESQUICI (BRA)

19. 🇺🇾 Mario TOMCZUK (URU)

20. 🇧🇷 Mathias KLIMOVICZ (BRA)

21. 🇧🇷 Gabriel SANTOS (BRA)

22. 🇧🇷 Enzo BORDINI (BRA)

23. 🇸🇻 Alejandro LICEA (ESA)

24. 🇲🇽 Francisco BORBOLLA (MEX)

25. 🇦🇷 Ezequiel MONFERRER (ARG)

26. 🇧🇴 Santiago NAVARRO (BOL)

27. 🇧🇷 Pedro SODRÉ (BRA)

28. 🇨🇱 Felipe LOPEZ (CHI)

29. 🇨🇴 Lucas GONZALEZ (COL)

30. 🇪🇨 Alvaro GUILLEN (ECU)

31. 🇵🇾 Lucas BRITEZ (PAR)

32. 🇵🇪 Christopher LI (PER)

33. 🇺🇾 Benjamin NUÑEZ (URU)

34. 🇻🇪 Francisco LAMAS (VEN) 


Qualifying

1. 🇧🇷 Aécio MARANHÃO (BRA)

2. 🇧🇷 Lucca LIU (BRA)

3. 🇧🇷 Pedro SOUZA (BRA)

4. 🇧🇷 Gabriel BARBOSA (BRA)

5. 🇺🇾 Juan GIANOLI (URU)

6. 🇦🇷 Geovanni BRANCHETTI (ARG)

7. 🇧🇷 Eryk ERLICH (BRA)

8. 🇧🇷 Pedro SASSO (BRA)

9. 🇧🇷 Tiago SOWEK (BRA)

10. 🇧🇷 Nikolas HERBET (BRA)

11. 🇧🇷 Henrique FUKUSHIMA (BRA)

12. 🇧🇷 Fabio VARELLA (BRA)

13. 🇧🇷 João Eduardo SCHIESSL (BRA)

14. 🇧🇷 Gabriel HILBERT (BRA)

15. 🇧🇷 Bernardo MUSSNICH (BRA)

16. 🇧🇷 Matheus BUERES (BRA)

17. 🇧🇷 Henrique BAGGIO (BRA)

18. 🇧🇷 Luca EBENRITER (BRA)

19. 🇧🇷 Natan AMARO (BRA)

20. 🇧🇷 Victor POY (BRA)

21. 🇧🇷 Enzo LIMA (BRA)

22. 🇺🇾 Tomas PREIDIKMAN (URU)

23. 🇧🇷 Pedro ABDALLA (BRA)

24. 🇧🇷 Victor TOSETTO (BRA)

25. 🇧🇷 Giacomo MARCHETTI (BRA)

26. 🇧🇷 Germano SETTI (BRA)

27. 🇦🇷 Pablo CARDOZO (ARG)

28. 🇧🇷 Gabriel SCHENEKENBERG (BRA)

29. 🇧🇷 Mateus BUEMO (BRA)

30. 🇧🇷 Bruno SHROEDER (BRA)

31. 🇧🇷 Ricardo ROCKENBACH (BRA)

32. 🇧🇷 Ricardo STAROSTA (BRA)

33. 🇧🇷 Murilo BURCKHARDT (BRA)

34. 🇧🇷 Breno ROSSETTO (BRA)

35. 🇧🇷 Miguel KIELING (BRA)

36. 🇧🇷 Gabriel CORREA (BRA)

37. 🇧🇷 Matheus KREBS (BRA)

38. 🇧🇷 Guilherme WILHELMS (BRA)

39. 🇧🇷 João Pedro BONALUME (BRA)

40. 🇧🇷 Henrique ORTENBLAD (BRA)

41. 🇧🇷 Augusto SANTOS (BRA)


Alternates

1. 🇧🇷 Augusto GIACOMOLLI (BRA)

2. 🇧🇷 Gustavo TURMINA (BRA)

3. 🇧🇷 Rafael RUSCHEL (BRA)

4. 🇧🇷 Leonardo MARCATTO (BRA)

5. 🇧🇷 João Pedro CUNHA (BRA)

6. 🇧🇷 Thomas LINDNER (BRA)

7. 🇧🇷 Bruno REINHEIMER (BRA)

8. 🇯🇵 Ryota KANEDA (JPN)

9. 🇧🇷 Lucas LIMA (BRA)

10. 🇧🇷 Marco DELFINO FILHO (BRA)

11. 🇧🇷 Lucas TORRES (BRA)

12. 🇧🇷 Lucas MURATORI (BRA)

13. 🇧🇷 Artur LEHMANN (BRA)

14. 🇧🇷 Murilo FERNANDES (BRA)

Anúncios